🏏 BAN vs IND1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Chelsea2.10 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Final1.72 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid2.45 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram1.68 🏀 NBA Finals1.90 🥊 UFC Championship2.30 🏏 BAN vs IND1.85 ⚽ Man City vs Chelsea2.10 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Final1.72 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid2.45 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram1.68 🏀 NBA Finals1.90 🥊 UFC Championship2.30
Live Match In Progress 🏆 30+ Sports Tournaments

700bed Sports — Live Betting on Cricket, Football & More at the Best Odds

Bet on cricket, football, tennis, basketball, and more — whatever sport you follow. 700bed hosts over a thousand live matches every day, with full in-play and pre-match betting all in one place.

50+
Sport Type
1000+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Support
700bed

Which sport do you want to bet on?

700bed offers betting markets across 50+ sports — from local leagues to international tournaments

🏏
Cricket

IPL, BPL, ODI, T20

⚽
Football

Premier League, La Liga

🎾
Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP

🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

🥊
Boxing

UFC, MMA, WWF

🎮
E-Sports

CSGO, Dota2, FIFA

Live Matches

Bet on Matches Happening Right Now

Live Updates
Bangladesh Premier League
Dhaka Capitals
Live
15.2 Overs
Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka to Win1.75
Draw3.20
Chattogram to Win2.10
English Premier League
Man United
67'
1 – 2
Liverpool
Man Utd3.40
Draw3.10
Liverpool1.85
IPL 2026
Mumbai Indians
Live
8.4 Overs
Chennai Super Kings
MI2.20
——
CSK1.68
La Liga
Barcelona
Tonight 11:30
Pre-Match
Real Madrid
Barca2.05
Draw3.30
Real2.45
ATP Tennis
Djokovic
Set 2
6-4, 3-2
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.65
——
Alcaraz2.35
Bangladesh National Team
Bangladesh
Tomorrow 2:30 PM
ODI Series
India
Bangladesh2.90
——
India1.45
700bed

Why Bet on Sports at 700bed?

What Sets Us Apart from Other Platforms

Real-Time Odds

Odds update every second. We work with 15+ odds providers to ensure you always get the best prices in the market.

Live Streaming

Watch live streams on selected matches. Bet and stream in one place — no separate app needed.

In-Play Betting

Place new bets or update existing ones at any point during the match. Fast interface, zero delays.

Fast Payouts

Winnings land in your wallet within 5 minutes of the final whistle. Withdraw directly to Mobile Pay or Nagad.

Safe Betting

Every bet and transaction is fully encrypted. We take zero shortcuts when it comes to protecting your account and funds.

Mobile First

Bet from anywhere on your smartphone. The app and mobile site both perform equally well.

700bed

Sports Betting at 700bed — Bangladesh's Best Betting Experience

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is no longer limited to people in major cities. With smartphones and mobile internet, anyone across the country can now bet on their favourite matches. 700bed is working to make that experience simple, safe, and enjoyable.

Cricket runs in our blood. When the Bangladesh national team plays, the whole country stops to watch. 700bed makes those moments even more thrilling through live betting. Whether Bangladesh is at the crease, a wicket falls, or the run rate climbs — the odds shift in real time and you can act on them instantly. That's the real thrill of in-play betting.

Which markets are most popular in cricket betting?

700bed's cricket betting goes well beyond just picking a winner. Markets like toss betting, first wicket fall, Man of the Match, and highest-scoring over make it especially appealing to experienced bettors — because that's where knowledge and analysis really pay off.

700bed's football market variety is equally impressive. You can bet on the English Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, and even Bangladesh National Football League matches. Asian Handicap, Over/Under goals, and Both Teams to Score are among the most popular markets with football bettors.

700bed

Live Betting vs Pre-Match Betting — Which Is Better?

Both have their own advantages. Pre-match betting gives you time to analyse data, study team form, and make informed decisions — many bettors lock in their picks days in advance. Live betting, on the other hand, is more exciting: you can read the flow of the game and, if you time it right, catch odds that are well worth taking.

700bed covers both options brilliantly. For pre-match, you can place bets up to 7 days before kick-off. For live matches, odds refresh every few seconds — so you'll never miss the right moment.

Sports Betting Tips for Beginners

If you're just starting out, keep it simple — bet small amounts first. Stick to sports you know well and use 700bed's betting guides and statistics section to sharpen your picks. Set a budget and stay within it. Treat every bet as entertainment, not a guaranteed income.

Pro Tip: 700bed offers boosted odds on selected matches every week. These offers are available for a limited time, so check the promotions page regularly.

All betting markets at 700bed are fully transparent. How odds are calculated, how payouts work — everything is clearly displayed. No hidden charges, no extra fees. If you win, the full amount is yours.

Most Betted On
BAN vs IND
Bangladesh to Win
2.90
IPL: MI vs CSK
CSK to Win
1.68
EPL: Liverpool
Liverpool to Win
1.85
El Clásico
Real Madrid to Win
2.45
Types of Betting Markets
Match Winner Most Popular
Handicap Advanced
Over/Under Popular
First Goalscorer Football
Top Batsman Cricket
Accumulator Multiple Bets
Register to See All Markets →

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

Everything You Need to Know About 700bed Sports

700bed offers betting on 50+ sports including cricket, football, tennis, basketball, volleyball, rugby, baseball, ice hockey, boxing, MMA, and E-Sports. Coverage spans Bangladesh national team matches as well as all major international tournaments.

Yes, 700bed's mobile site and app fully support live betting. Odds update in real time and bet placement is lightning fast — works smoothly even on a mobile data connection.

Once a match ends and the result is confirmed, your winnings are automatically credited to your wallet — typically within 5 minutes. Withdrawals to Mobile Pay or Nagad are also processed in just a few minutes.

You can start betting at 700bed with as little as ৳50, making it easy for newcomers to get started with small stakes. Maximum bet limits vary by market and match.

Absolutely. 700bed offers special free bets, boosted odds, and cashback for Sports Betting. Extra promotions are available during major tournaments like the World Cup, IPL, and BPL. Visit the Promotions page for full details.

Place Your First Bet Today

Sign up at 700bed and start betting on your favourite sports with a welcome bonus. Live odds, fast payouts, and secure betting — all in one place.

বাংলা